English Greek Spanish Russian Turkish
Zaman Kuşağı: Europe/Brussels 

BetVirus Team: 3 Open VIP Bets (Members)

[+14.17 UNITS AVERAGE PROFIT PER MONTH]
[STARTING DECEMBER 2017: 300 UNITS] - [CURRENT: 441.66 UNITS]
[BANK GROWTH: +47.22%]
[LAST UPD 18/09/2018]

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Click and Check the Betvirus.com Complete Tips Arcive ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ACTIVATE HERE YOUR BETVIRUS SUBSCRIPTION ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Betvirus Paid Subscription Benefits: 1) VIP Picks with Mail Alert 2) Free use of Value Bets calculator BVTOOL 3) BVRates Daily filtering - Full Access 4) Match Evaluation - Full Access
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

[TWITTER] - [BV HELP] - [BV NETWORK] - [PARTNERS] - [BOOKS-MOVIES]

Recent Form (Top 5)

Galibiyetler in last 5 Maçlar  
PSV Eindhoven 100%
Malmo FF 100%
Paris Saint Germain 100%
HJK Helsinki 100%
Chelsea 100%
Daha fazla Bakış Top 50...

Best Alt (Top 5)

Average Alt Maçlar  
Gimnasia La Plata 100%
Aberdeen 100%
Cádiz 100%
Alcorcon 100%
Rosario Central 100%
Daha fazla Bakış Top 50...

En iyi Üst (Top 5)

Average Üst Maçlar  
Sion 100%
ADO Den Haag 100%
Guingamp 100%
Tottenham 100%
Kasimpasa 100%
Daha fazla Bakış Top 50...
Betvirus on Facebook

22/09/2018 (165)   Feed

Austria Bundesliga (3)
17:00 SCR Altach Wolfsberger Maça göz at  
17:00 SKN St. Polten Hartberg Maça göz at  
17:00 Sturm Graz SV Mattersburg Maça göz at  
Belgium First Division (4)
18:00 Waasland-Beveren Charleroi Maça göz at  
20:00 Eupen Oostende Maça göz at  
20:00 Sporting Lokeren Royal Excel Mouscron Maça göz at  
20:30 Sint Truiden Antwerp Maça göz at  
Cyprus Division One (2)
17:00 Enosis Paralimniou Ermis Aradippou Maça göz at  
19:00 Pafos FC AEL Limassol Maça göz at  
Denmark Division One (1)
16:00 Randers Vendsyssel FF Maça göz at  
England Championship (11)
16:00 Aston Villa Sheffield Wednesday Maça göz at  
16:00 Derby County Brentford Maça göz at  
16:00 Ipswich Bolton Maça göz at  
16:00 Leeds Birmingham Maça göz at  
16:00 Middlesbrough Swansea Maça göz at  
16:00 Nottingham Forest Rotherham Maça göz at  
16:00 Reading Hull Maça göz at  
16:00 Sheffield United Preston Maça göz at  
16:00 Stoke Blackburn Maça göz at  
16:00 West Brom Millwall Maça göz at  
18:30 QPR Norwich Maça göz at  
England League One (12)
16:00 Accrington Wimbledon Maça göz at  
16:00 Barnsley Burton Albion Maça göz at  
16:00 Blackpool Luton Maça göz at  
16:00 Bristol Rovers Coventry Maça göz at  
16:00 Charlton Plymouth Maça göz at  
16:00 Doncaster Bradford Maça göz at  
16:00 Gillingham Peterborough Maça göz at  
16:00 Oxford United Walsall Maça göz at  
16:00 Portsmouth Wycombe Maça göz at  
16:00 Scunthorpe Shrewsbury Maça göz at  
16:00 Southend Fleetwood Maça göz at  
16:00 Sunderland Rochdale Maça göz at  
England League Two (12)
16:00 Bury Carlisle Maça göz at  
16:00 Cambridge Mansfield Maça göz at  
16:00 Crewe Port Vale Maça göz at  
16:00 Exeter Cheltenham Maça göz at  
16:00 Forest Green Crawely Maça göz at  
16:00 Lincoln Milton Keynes Dons Maça göz at  
16:00 Morecambe Macclesfield Maça göz at  
16:00 Northampton Notts County Maça göz at  
16:00 Oldham Colchester Maça göz at  
16:00 Stevenage Grimsby Maça göz at  
16:00 Tranmere Newport County Maça göz at  
16:00 Yeovil Swindon Maça göz at  
England National League (12)
13:35 Eastleigh Dagenham & Redbridge Maça göz at  
16:00 Aldershot Dover Maça göz at  
16:00 Barnet AFC Fylde Maça göz at  
16:00 Barrow Maidenhead Maça göz at  
16:00 Braintree Maidstone Utd Maça göz at  
16:00 Chesterfield Gateshead Maça göz at  
16:00 Ebbsfleet United Havant and Waterlooville Maça göz at  
16:00 Halifax Hartlepool Maça göz at  
16:00 Harrogate Leyton Orient Maça göz at  
16:00 Salford City Boreham Wood Maça göz at  
16:00 Solihull Moors Bromley Maça göz at  
16:00 Sutton Utd Wrexham Maça göz at  
England Premier League (8)
13:30 Fulham Watford Maça göz at  
16:00 Burnley Bournemouth FC Maça göz at  
16:00 Cardiff Man. City Maça göz at  
16:00 Crystal Palace Newcastle Maça göz at  
16:00 Leicester Huddersfield Maça göz at  
16:00 Liverpool Southampton Maça göz at  
16:00 Man. United Wolves Maça göz at  
18:30 Brighton Tottenham Maça göz at  
Finland Division Two (2)
16:00 AC Kajaani FF Jaro Maça göz at  
16:00 Klubi-04 AC Oulu Maça göz at  
Finland Veikkausliga (3)
15:00 PS Kemi VPS Maça göz at  
16:00 Ilves FC Inter Maça göz at  
16:00 KuPS Honka Maça göz at  
France Ligue One (6)
17:00 Lille Nantes Maça göz at  
20:00 Angers Toulouse Maça göz at  
20:00 Montpellier Nice Maça göz at  
20:00 Reims Dijon Maça göz at  
20:00 Saint Etienne Caen Maça göz at  
20:00 Strasbourg Amiens Maça göz at  
France Ligue Two (1)
15:00 Paris FC Metz Maça göz at  
Germany Bundesliga (6)
15:30 Augsburg Werder Bremen Maça göz at  
15:30 Hertha Berlin Bor. Monchengladbach Maça göz at  
15:30 Nurnberg Hannover 96 Maça göz at  
15:30 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim Borussia Dortmund Maça göz at  
15:30 Wolfsburg Freiburg Maça göz at  
18:30 Schalke 04 Bayern München Maça göz at  
Germany Bundesliga Two (3)
13:00 Arminia Bielefeld Union Berlin Maça göz at  
13:00 Dynamo Dresden SV Darmstadt 98 Maça göz at  
13:00 Holstein Kiel Bochum Maça göz at  
Greece Super League (3)
17:15 Asteras Tripolis Apollon Smirns Maça göz at  
18:00 Atromitos Larisa Maça göz at  
19:30 PAS Giannena Aris Maça göz at  
Holland Eredivisie (4)
18:30 Fortuna Sittard Willem II Maça göz at  
19:45 Excelsior Heerenveen Maça göz at  
19:45 VVV Venlo NAC Breda Maça göz at  
20:45 Vitesse ADO Den Haag Maça göz at  
Italy Serie A (3)
15:00 Parma Cagliari Maça göz at  
18:00 Fiorentina Spal Maça göz at  
20:30 Sampdoria Inter Maça göz at  
Italy Serie B (7)
15:00 Carpi Brescia Maça göz at  
15:00 Crotone Verona Maça göz at  
15:00 Lecce Venezia Maça göz at  
15:00 Palermo Perugia Maça göz at  
15:00 Pescara Foggia Maça göz at  
15:00 Spezia Cittadella Maça göz at  
18:00 Cosenza Livorno Maça göz at  
Norway Tippeligaen (1)
18:00 Odd Ballklubb Valerenga Maça göz at  
Portugal Division One (3)
17:30 Santa Clara Rio Ave Maça göz at  
20:00 Maritimo Belenenses Maça göz at  
22:00 Vitoria Setúbal Porto Maça göz at  
Ireland Premier Division (2)
18:00 Derry City Shamrock Rovers Maça göz at  
18:30 St Patrick's Athletic Bohemian Maça göz at  
Russia Premier League (5)
10:30 Enisey Ural Maça göz at  
13:00 Dinamo Moskva Anzhi Maça göz at  
15:30 Arsenal Tula Rubin Maça göz at  
18:00 Akhmat Grozny Orenburg Maça göz at  
18:00 Rostov Ufa Maça göz at  
Scotland Premier League (4)
16:00 Aberdeen Motherwell Maça göz at  
16:00 Dundee Hibernian Maça göz at  
16:00 Hamilton Saint Mirren Maça göz at  
16:00 Heart of Midlothian Livingston Maça göz at  
Spain Primera Division (5)
13:00 Rayo Vallecano Alavés Maça göz at  
16:15 Celta Vigo Valladolid Maça göz at  
16:15 Eibar Leganes Maça göz at  
18:30 Getafe Atletico Madrid Maça göz at  
20:45 Real Madrid Espanyol Maça göz at  
Spain Segunda Division (4)
16:00 Osasuna Sporting de Gijón Maça göz at  
18:00 Rayo Majadahonda Extremadura Maça göz at  
18:00 Zaragoza Lugo Maça göz at  
20:30 Cordoba Tenerife Maça göz at  
Sweden Allsvenskan (4)
16:00 Elfsborg Orebro Maça göz at  
16:00 Sirius Ostersunds FK Maça göz at  
16:00 Trelleborg Djurgarden Maça göz at  
18:00 Dalkurd FF IFK Norrkoping Maça göz at  
Sweden Superettan (1)
16:00 Degerfors GAIS Maça göz at  
Switzerland Super League (2)
19:00 Grasshoppers NE Xamax Maça göz at  
19:00 Thun Sion Maça göz at  
Turkey Super Lig (3)
12:30 Yeni Malatyaspor Rizespor Maça göz at  
15:00 Kayserispor Konyaspor Maça göz at  
18:00 Trabzonspor Goztepe Maça göz at  
Wales Division One (5)
15:30 Barry Town Cefn Druids AFC Maça göz at  
15:30 Caernarfon Llanelli Maça göz at  
15:30 Carmarthen Aberystwyth Maça göz at  
15:30 Newtown Cardiff Met Maça göz at  
20:30 LLandudno Gap Connah S Quay FC Maça göz at  
Argentna Superliga (5)
00:00 San Lorenzo Patronato Maça göz at  
02:00 Colon Santa Fe Godoy Cruz Maça göz at  
18:15 Newells Old Boys Lanus Maça göz at  
20:30 Talleres Cordoba Velez Sarsfield Maça göz at  
22:45 Defensa Y Justicia Estudiantes La Plata Maça göz at  
Brazil Division One (1)
21:00 Sao Paulo America Mineiro Maça göz at  
Brazil Division Two (6)
00:15 Goiás Ponte Preta Maça göz at  
01:30 CRB Coritiba Maça göz at  
01:30 Sao Bento BOA Maça göz at  
02:30 Fortaleza Vila Nova Maça göz at  
21:30 Brasil De Pelotas Oeste Maça göz at  
21:30 Paysandu Criciuma Maça göz at  
USA Major League (2)
21:30 Los Angeles FC San Jose Earthquakes Maça göz at  
23:00 New York Red Bulls Toronto Maça göz at  
Japan Division One (6)
08:00 Kashiwa Reysol Sagan Tosu Maça göz at  
09:00 Jubilo Iwata Yokohama F. Marinos Maça göz at  
12:00 Kawasaki Frontale Nagoya Grampus Maça göz at  
12:00 Sanfrecce Hirosima FC Tokyo Maça göz at  
12:00 Shonan Bellmare Cerezo Osaka Maça göz at  
12:00 V-Varen Nagasaki Vegalta Sendai Maça göz at  
South Korea Division One (3)
07:00 Gyeongnam FC Seoul Maça göz at  
07:00 Pohang Steelers Incheon United Maça göz at  
09:00 Sangju Sangmu Daegu FC Maça göz at