English Greek Spanish Russian Turkish
Zaman Kuşağı: Europe/Brussels 

Today Newsletter for "BVMembers"

Dear friends
If you interested about betvirus picks from today you can make a free registration as paid member in betvirus.com at 98club.info where you can follow our picks with units management in every pick and daily stats update with the bet results.
This offer is valid for as long you stay active paid subscriber in betvirus.com and follows the ancillary service which had so far the right taking out newsletter with bet picks from

read here...

Recent Form (Top 5)

Galibiyetler in last 5 Maçlar  
Grêmio 100%
Atlético Mineiro 80%
Cork 80%
Racing 80%
Norrköping 80%
Daha fazla Bakış Top 50...

Best Alt (Top 5)

Average Alt Maçlar  
Atletico Goianiense 90%
ABC 90%
Kofu 82%
IFK Mariehamn 82%
Chapecoense-SC 82%
Daha fazla Bakış Top 50...

En iyi Üst (Top 5)

Average Üst Maçlar  
Montreal Impact 80%
Bryne 80%
Malmö 79%
Molde 73%
Sandefjord 73%
Daha fazla Bakış Top 50...
Betvirus on Facebook

07/07/2015 (44)   Feed

Finland Veikkausliga (1)
17:30 RoPS HJK Helsinki Maça göz at  
Norway Tippeligaen (3)
15:30 Viking Aalesunds FK Maça göz at  
18:00 Valerenga Sandefjord Maça göz at  
19:00 Molde Haugesund Maça göz at  
Ireland Premier Division (4)
18:45 Bray Wanderers Derry City Maça göz at  
19:30 Limerick Galway United Maça göz at  
20:45 Galway United Dundalk Maça göz at  
20:45 Sligo Rovers Longford Maça göz at  
Sweden Allsvenskan (3)
16:00 Halmstad Kalmar Maça göz at  
16:00 Malmö Örebro Maça göz at  
16:00 Åtvidaberg Gefle Maça göz at  
Argentina Primera Division (3)
02:10 Estudiantes La Plata San Martin S. J. Maça göz at  
20:00 Belgrano Argentinos Juniors Maça göz at  
22:00 River Plate Temperley Maça göz at  
Brazil Division One (10)
00:30 Chapecoense-SC Grêmio Maça göz at  
00:30 Corinthians Atlético Paranaense Maça göz at  
00:30 Coritiba Ponte Preta Maça göz at  
00:30 Goiás Santos Maça göz at  
02:00 Figueirense Joinville Maça göz at  
02:00 Fluminense Cruzeiro Maça göz at  
02:00 Palmeiras Avai Maça göz at  
03:00 Atlético Mineiro Sport Recife Maça göz at  
03:00 Internacional Flamengo Maça göz at  
03:00 Vasco da Gama São Paulo Maça göz at  
Brazil Division Two (19)
00:30 Atletico Goianiense Mogi Mirim Maça göz at  
00:30 Atletico Goianiense ABC Maça göz at  
00:30 BOA Vitoria Maça göz at  
00:30 Bahia Paysandu Maça göz at  
00:30 Ceara Criciuma Maça göz at  
00:30 Criciuma Bragantino Maça göz at  
00:30 Macae Paysandu Maça göz at  
00:30 Macae America Mineiro Maça göz at  
00:30 Mogi Mirim Nautico Recife Maça göz at  
00:30 Oeste Paraná Maça göz at  
00:30 Sampaio Correa Luverdense Maça göz at  
02:50 Bragantino Botafogo Maça göz at  
02:50 Ceara Botafogo Maça göz at  
02:50 Santa Cruz CRB Maça göz at  
21:30 America Mineiro ABC Maça göz at  
21:30 CRB Luverdense Maça göz at  
21:30 Nautico Recife Santa Cruz Maça göz at  
21:30 Paraná Vitoria Maça göz at  
21:30 Sampaio Correa BOA Maça göz at  
USA Major League (1)
05:00 San Jose Earthquakes Houston Dynamo Maça göz at