FOOTBALL PICKS ARCHIVE & STATS

BETVIRUS MONTH BY MONTH VIP FOOTBALL TIPS ARCHIVE..

Month-YearSettled BetsStakes (Units)Profit/LossYield
September 1927170-62.43-36.72%
August 1954245+40.32+16.46%
July 191867+20.62+30.78%
June 192466-5.26-7.97%
May 1952196-26.55-13.55%
April 19104426+59.55+13.98%
March 19104482+56.20+11.66%
February 19105414+54.63+13.20%
January 1958212+43.12+20.34%
December 1835182-53.76-29.54%
November 1825111+63.50+57.21%
October 184896-16.54-17.23%
September 1852121-17.20-14.21%
August 183260+3.09+5.15%
July 181219+5.16+27.16%
June 181558-29.14-50.24%
May 1872376+70.35+18.71%
April 1856273-89.96-32.95%
March 1852241+16.22+6.73%
February 1836161-23.87-14.83%
January 1824125+71.23+56.98%
December 1732181+123.80+68.40%