English Greek Spanish Russian Turkish
Time Zone: UTC          

Using BetVirus Tips

The match review icon review in a past match declares that a match Report and/or additional info are avaliable for the specific game

Recent Form (Top 5)

Wins in last 5 games  
CSKA Moskva 100%
Willem II 100%
İstanbul Büyükşehir 100%
Feyenoord 100%
Benfica 100%
More View the top 50...

Best Under (Top 5)

Average Under Matches  
Kofu 88%
Tigre 86%
Colon Santa Fe 86%
Galway United 86%
Shelbourne 86%
More View the top 50...

Best Over (Top 5)

Average Over Matches  
Athlone Town 100%
Kobe 88%
FC Dallas 86%
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 84%
Aberystwyth 83%
More View the top 50...
Betvirus on Facebook

21/04/2014 (117)   Feed

Austria Division 2 (1)
16:30 SV Mattersburg KSV Superfund Match Review  
Bulgaria Division One (1)
13:00 Levski Sofia CSKA Sofia Match Review  
Croatia Division One (2)
14:00 Istra 1961 S. Belupo Match Review  
16:00 Hajduk Split Nk Lokomotiva Zagreb Match Review  
Czech Repuplic Division One (1)
14:30 Slavia Prague Plzen Match Review  
Denmark Division One (4)
11:00 Sønderjyske Nordsjælland Match Review  
13:00 Midtjylland Viborg Match Review  
15:00 AGF Aarhus Brøndby IF Match Review  
17:00 Kobenhavn Esbjerg Match Review  
Denmark Division Two (5)
11:00 Lyngby Bronshoj Match Review  
11:45 Silkeborg Marienlyst Match Review  
13:00 FC Fredericia Vendsyssel FF Match Review  
13:00 Hobro HB Koge Match Review  
13:00 Vejle Hvidovre Match Review  
England Championship (10)
14:00 Birmingham Blackburn Match Review  
14:00 Brighton Blackpool Match Review  
14:00 Burnley Wigan Match Review  
14:00 Derby County Barnsley Match Review  
14:00 Ipswich Bournemouth FC Match Review  
14:00 Millwall Doncaster Match Review  
14:00 QPR Watford Match Review  
14:00 Sheffield Wednesday Charlton Match Review  
14:00 Yeovil Huddersfield Match Review  
16:15 Leeds Nottingham Forest Match Review  
England Conference (12)
12:00 Woking Aldershot Match Review  
14:00 Cambridge Chester Match Review  
14:00 Dartford Tamworth Match Review  
14:00 Grimsby Hyde Match Review  
14:00 Hereford Alfreton Match Review  
14:00 Kidderminster Harriers Nuneaton Match Review  
14:00 Luton Forest Green Match Review  
14:00 Macclesfield Gateshead Match Review  
14:00 Salisbury Welling Match Review  
14:00 Southport Halifax Match Review  
14:00 Wrexham Lincoln Match Review  
16:15 Barnet Braintree Match Review  
England League One (12)
11:15 Leyton Orient Wolves Match Review  
14:00 Crewe Colchester Match Review  
14:00 Milton Keynes Dons Brentford Match Review  
14:00 Notts County Crawely Match Review  
14:00 Oldham Coventry Match Review  
14:00 Peterborough Carlisle Match Review  
14:00 Preston Shrewsbury Match Review  
14:00 Rotherham Port Vale Match Review  
14:00 Stevenage Bristol City Match Review  
14:00 Swindon Bradford Match Review  
14:00 Tranmere Sheffield United Match Review  
14:00 Walsall Gillingham Match Review  
England League Two (12)
12:00 Bristol Rovers Rochdale Match Review  
14:00 Dagenham & Redbridge Chesterfield Match Review  
14:00 Exeter Torquay Match Review  
14:00 Fleetwood Wycombe Match Review  
14:00 Hartlepool Morecambe Match Review  
14:00 Mansfield Cheltenham Match Review  
14:00 Newport County Burton Albion Match Review  
14:00 Northampton Portsmouth Match Review  
14:00 Plymouth Wimbledon Match Review  
14:00 Scunthorpe Oxford United Match Review  
14:00 Southend Accrington Match Review  
14:00 York Bury Match Review  
England Premier League (1)
19:00 Man. City West Brom Match Review  
France Ligue Two (1)
18:30 Chateauroux Lens Match Review  
Germany Bundesliga Two (1)
18:15 Koln Bochum Match Review  
Holland Division Two (10)
12:30 Den Bosch Dordrecht Match Review  
12:30 FC Eindhoven de Graafschap Match Review  
12:30 Fortuna Sittard Almere Match Review  
12:30 Jong Ajax Helmond Sport Match Review  
12:30 Jong PSV VVV Venlo Match Review  
12:30 Jong Twente Excelsior Match Review  
12:30 Sparta Emmen Match Review  
12:30 TOP Oss MVV Match Review  
12:30 Volendam Achilles 29 Match Review  
12:30 Willem II Stormvogels Telstar Match Review  
Norway Adeccoligaen (8)
11:00 Fredrikstad Hodd Match Review  
13:00 Honefoss Tromso Match Review  
16:00 Alta Sandefjord Match Review  
16:00 Baerum Nest-Sotra Match Review  
16:00 Ham-Kam Kristiansund Match Review  
16:00 Mjondalen Strommen Match Review  
16:00 Ranheim Bryne Match Review  
16:00 Tromsdalen Ull/Kisa Match Review  
Norway Tippeligaen (8)
13:30 Aalesunds FK Start Match Review  
13:30 Valerenga Sandnes Ulf Match Review  
13:30 Viking Haugesund Match Review  
16:00 Brann Lillestrom Match Review  
16:00 Molde Sarpsborg 08 Match Review  
16:00 Odd Ballklubb Stabaek Match Review  
16:00 Sogndal Stromsgodset Match Review  
17:00 Bodo Glimt Rosenborg Match Review  
Portugal Division One (2)
17:00 Vitoria Setúbal Sporting Braga Match Review  
19:00 Porto Rio Ave Match Review  
Ireland Premier Division (6)
14:00 Bohemian Sligo Rovers Match Review  
14:00 Derry City Limerick Match Review  
14:00 UCD Cork Match Review  
16:00 Athlone Town Dundalk Match Review  
17:00 Drogheda St Patrick's Athletic Match Review  
18:00 Shamrock Rovers Bray Wanderers Match Review  
Romania League One (3)
15:30 ACS Poli Timisoara Universitatea Cluj Match Review  
16:30 FC Brasov Concordia Match Review  
18:00 Viitorul Constanta Steaua Match Review  
Russia First Division (1)
15:00 Mordovya Saransk Luch-Energia Match Review  
Russia Premier League (1)
15:00 Volga Nizhn. Novgorod Rostov Match Review  
Spain Primera Division (1)
20:00 Malaga Villarreal Match Review  
Sweden Allsvenskan (4)
13:00 Falkenberg Elfsborg Match Review  
13:00 Åtvidaberg Gefle Match Review  
15:30 Brommapojkarna Örebro Match Review  
15:30 Malmö Djurgården Match Review  
Sweden Superettan (2)
15:00 Sirius Varbergs Bois FC Match Review  
17:20 Hammarby Angelholms FF Match Review  
Turkey Süper Lig (2)
17:00 Antalyaspor Sivasspor Match Review  
17:00 Kardemir Karabukspor Eskisehirspor Match Review  
Wales Division One (3)
13:30 Bala Afan Lido Match Review  
13:30 Newtown Carmarthen Match Review  
14:00 Rhyl The New Saints Match Review  
Argentina Clausura (3)
00:30 Tigre Boca Juniors Match Review 0-1
17:00 Godoy Cruz At. Rafaela Match Review  
19:10 Gimnasia La Plata All Boys Match Review  
 
Plus500
Plus500