English Greek Spanish Russian Turkish
Time Zone: Europe/Brussels 
Betvirus on Facebook
Download: Fast, Fun, Awesome

Day Program 26/11/2017 (83)

Austria Bundesliga
14:00 Wolfsberger Austria Wien Match Review 1-2
16:30 Rapid Wien Salzburg Match Review 2-3
Belgium First Division
14:30 Racing Genk Standard Liège Match Review 0-2
18:00 Anderlecht Kortrijk Match Review 4-0
20:00 Club Brugge Zulte-Waregem Match Review 3-2
Denmark Division One
12:00 FC Nordsjaelland Horsens Match Review 6-0
14:00 OB Odense Hobro Match Review 3-0
16:00 FC Copenhagen Lyngby Match Review 5-1
18:00 Silkeborg Brondby Match Review 1-3
England Championship
14:00 Nottingham Forest Cardiff Match Review 0-2
England Premier League
14:30 Southampton Everton Match Review 4-1
15:00 Burnley Arsenal Match Review 0-1
17:00 Huddersfield Man. City Match Review 1-2
France Ligue One
15:00 Nice Lyon Match Review 0-5
17:00 Marseille Guingamp Match Review 1-0
21:00 Monaco Paris Saint Germain Match Review 1-2
Germany Bundesliga
15:30 Hamburger TSG 1899 Hoffenheim Match Review 3-0
18:00 Koln Hertha Berlin Match Review 0-2
Germany Bundesliga Two
13:30 Erzgebirge Aue Bochum Match Review 1-1
13:30 Kaiserslautern Arminia Bielefeld Match Review 0-2
13:30 Greuther Fürth Sankt Pauli Match Review 4-0
Greece Super League
14:00 Panionios PAOK Match Review 2-2
16:15 Panaitolikos Larisa Match Review 3-1
16:15 Asteras Tripolis Levadiakos Match Review 2-0
18:30 Kerkyra Olympiakos Match Review 1-3
Holland Eredivisie
12:30 Ajax Roda JC Match Review 5-1
14:30 Excelsior PSV Eindhoven Match Review 1-2
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam Utrecht Match Review 1-3
16:45 Vitesse ADO Den Haag Match Review 2-0
Italy Serie A
15:00 Udinese Napoli Match Review 0-1
15:00 Milan Torino Match Review 0-0
15:00 Genoa Roma Match Review 1-1
18:00 Lazio Fiorentina Match Review 1-1
20:45 Juventus Crotone Match Review 3-0
Italy Serie B
12:30 Bari Foggia Match Review 1-0
15:00 Ternana Perugia Match Review 1-1
Norway Tippeligaen
18:00 Aalesund Stromsgodset Match Review 4-3
18:00 Haugesund Kristiansund Match Review 2-3
18:00 Sandefjord Lillestrom Match Review 1-3
18:00 Sogndal Valerenga Match Review 5-2
18:00 Viking Stabaek Match Review 2-0
18:00 Odd Ballklubb Rosenborg Match Review 1-0
18:00 Molde Sarpsborg 08 Match Review 2-2
18:00 Brann Tromso Match Review 2-2
Portugal Division One
17:00 Maritimo Estoril Match Review 0-0
19:00 Pacos Ferreira Sporting Lisboa Match Review 1-2
21:15 Benfica Vitoria Setúbal Match Review 6-0
Russia Premier League
09:30 Ural Krasnodar Match Review 0-1
12:00 Rubin CSKA Moskva Match Review 0-1
14:30 Rostov Anzhi Match Review 2-0
Scotland Premier League
13:30 Kilmarnock Aberdeen Match Review 1-3
Spain Primera Division
12:00 Deportivo La Coruna Athletic Club Match Review 2-2
16:15 Real Sociedad Las Palmas Match Review 2-2
18:30 Villarreal Seville Match Review 2-3
20:45 Valencia Barcelona Match Review 1-1
Spain Segunda Division
12:00 Barcelona B Almeria Match Review 1-1
16:00 Granada CF Huesca Match Review 2-0
18:00 Lugo Osasuna Match Review 1-0
18:00 Cordoba Cultural Leonesa Match Review 2-2
20:00 Albacete Sporting de Gijón Match Review 2-2
Switzerland Super League
16:00 Sion Grasshoppers Match Review 3-0
16:00 FC Zurich Lausanne-Sport Match Review 2-0
16:00 Lugano Young Boys Match Review 1-2
Turkey Super Lig
12:00 Bursaspor Kardemir Karabukspor Match Review 2-1
12:00 Sivasspor Trabzonspor Match Review 1-2
14:30 Kasimpasa Konyaspor Match Review 2-1
17:30 Antalyaspor Fenerbahçe Match Review 0-1
Brazil Division One
     Ponte Preta Vitoria Match Review Post
20:00 Cruzeiro Vasco da Gama Match Review 0-1
20:00 Gremio Atletico Goianiense Match Review 1-1
20:00 Avai Atlético Paranaense Match Review 1-0
20:00 Corinthians Atlético Mineiro Match Review 2-2
20:00 Coritiba Sao Paulo Match Review 1-2
22:00 Flamengo Santos Match Review 1-2
22:00 Bahia Chapecoense-SC Match Review 0-1
Japan Division One
05:00 Kashima Antlers Kashiwa Reysol Match Review 0-0
05:00 Shimizu S-Pulse Albirex Niigata Match Review 2-3
05:00 Vegalta Sendai Yokohama F. Marinos Match Review 2-2
05:00 Sanfrecce Hirosima FC Tokyo Match Review 2-1
05:00 Sagan Tosu Jubilo Iwata Match Review 0-2
05:00 Omiya Ardija Ventforet Kofu Match Review 0-0
05:00 Gamba Osaka Consadole Sapporo Match Review 0-1
05:00 Cerezo Osaka Vissel Kobe Match Review 3-1