English Greek Spanish Russian Turkish
Time Zone: Europe/Brussels 
Betvirus on Facebook
Download: Fast, Fun, Awesome

Day Program 25/06/2017 (42)

Norway Adeccoligaen
15:00 Mjondalen Floro Match Review 2-4
18:00 Ull/Kisa Ranheim Match Review 0-1
18:00 Kongsvinger Elverum Match Review 1-1
18:00 Sandnes Ulf Jerv Match Review 0-3
18:00 Tromsdalen Levanger Match Review 2-1
18:00 Bodo Glimt Strommen Match Review 4-3
18:00 Asane Fredrikstad Match Review 1-1
Norway Tippeligaen
18:00 Rosenborg Sogndal Match Review 3-0
18:00 Sarpsborg 08 Brann Match Review 1-1
18:00 Tromso Sandefjord Match Review 1-1
18:00 Stabaek Kristiansund Match Review 1-4
18:00 Aalesunds FK Odd Ballklubb Match Review 5-1
20:00 Viking Haugesund Match Review 1-1
Sweden Superettan
15:00 Gefle Atvidaberg Match Review 0-1
17:00 Öster Varbergs Bois FC Match Review 5-2
17:00 IK Frej GAIS Match Review 0-1
17:00 Falkenberg Syrianska Match Review 3-1
Brazil Division One
00:00 Santos Sport Recife Match Review 0-1
16:00 Vasco da Gama Atletico Goianiense Match Review 1-0
21:00 Cruzeiro Coritiba Match Review 2-0
21:00 São Paulo Fluminense Match Review 1-1
21:00 Ponte Preta Palmeiras Match Review  
21:00 Gremio Corinthians Match Review 0-1
21:00 Atlético Paranaense Vitoria Match Review 4-1
23:30 Bahia Flamengo Match Review 0-1
Brazil Division Two
00:00 Guarani Campinas Nautico Recife Match Review 2-1
USA Major League
01:00 Philadelphia Union DC United Match Review 1-0
01:00 Atlanta United FC Colorado Rapids Match Review 1-0
01:30 Columbus Crew Montreal Impact Match Review 4-1
02:00 Minnesota United FC Vancouver Whitecaps Match Review 2-2
02:30 Chicago Fire Orlando City Match Review 4-0
04:30 San Jose Earthquakes Real Salt Lake Match Review 2-1
04:30 Los Angeles Galaxy Sporting Kansas City Match Review 1-2
Japan Division One
11:00 Jubilo Iwata FC Tokyo Match Review 2-0
11:00 Yokohama F. Marinos Vissel Kobe Match Review 2-0
11:00 Vegalta Sendai Cerezo Osaka Match Review 2-4
11:00 Shimizu Ventforet Kofu Match Review 1-0
11:30 Sanfrecce Hirosima Omiya Ardija Match Review 0-3
11:30 Kashima Albirex Niigata Match Review 2-0
12:00 Sagan Tosu Urawa Red Diamonds Match Review 2-1
12:00 Kashiwa Reysol Consadole Sapporo Match Review 2-1
12:00 Gamba Osaka Kawasaki Frontale Match Review 1-1