English Greek Spanish Russian Turkish
Time Zone: Europe/Brussels 
Betvirus on Facebook
Download: Fast, Fun, Awesome

Day Program 28/07/2018 (42)

Austria Bundesliga
17:00 Sturm Graz Hartberg Match Review 3-2
17:00 SCR Altach SV Mattersburg Match Review 2-3
Belgium First Division
18:00 Kortrijk Anderlecht Match Review 1-4
20:00 Zulte-Waregem Waasland-Beveren Match Review 2-2
20:00 Sint Truiden Cercle Brugge Match Review 0-0
20:30 Oostende Royal Excel Mouscron Match Review 2-1
Denmark Division One
16:00 Midtjylland Esbjerg Match Review 3-1
Finland Division Two
13:00 Haka KTP Match Review 3-0
14:00 FF Jaro EIF Match Review 0-3
16:00 KPV AC Oulu Match Review 1-2
16:00 AC Kajaani Klubi-04 Match Review 2-2
Finland Veikkausliga
16:00 Honka HJK Helsinki Match Review 1-2
France Ligue Two
15:00 Lorient Le Havre Match Review 0-0
Russia Premier League
15:30 Ural Anzhi Match Review 0-1
18:00 Spartak Moskva Orenburg Match Review 1-0
20:30 Rostov Akhmat Grozny Match Review 1-0
Sweden Allsvenskan
16:00 Goteborg Brommapojkarna Match Review 3-0
16:00 Ostersunds FK Elfsborg Match Review 1-0
18:00 Malmo FF IFK Norrkoping Match Review 2-1
18:00 Dalkurd FF Sirius Match Review 1-3
Sweden Superettan
16:00 Varbergs Bois FC Falkenberg Match Review 0-3
16:00 Norrby IF Osters IF Match Review 0-2
16:00 IK Brage IFK Varnamo Match Review 0-1
18:00 IK Frej GAIS Match Review 3-1
Switzerland Super League
19:00 NE Xamax Basel Match Review 1-1
19:00 Grasshoppers FC Zurich Match Review 0-2
Brazil Division One
21:00 Ceara Fluminense Match Review 1-0
Brazil Division Two
00:15 Avai CSA Match Review 0-0
02:30 Paysandu Figueirense Match Review 2-0
21:30 Juventude Fortaleza Match Review 0-3
21:30 Sao Bento Atletico Goianiense Match Review 2-1
21:30 Guarani Campinas Brasil De Pelotas Match Review 2-1
21:30 Goiás Oeste Match Review 1-0
21:30 CRB Londrina Match Review 1-1
Japan Division One
12:00 Sanfrecce Hirosima Urawa Red Diamonds Match Review 1-4
12:00 Vegalta Sendai Cerezo Osaka Match Review 2-2
12:00 Vissel Kobe Kashiwa Reysol Match Review 1-0
12:00 Sagan Tosu Jubilo Iwata Match Review 0-0
12:00 Gamba Osaka Kashima Antlers Match Review 1-1
South Korea Division One
12:00 Jeonnam Dragons Incheon United Match Review 1-3
12:00 FC Seoul Gyeongnam Match Review 2-3
12:30 Sangju Sangmu Pohang Steelers Match Review 2-1