English Greek Spanish Russian Turkish
Time Zone: Europe/Brussels 

Recent Form (Top 5)

Wins in last 5 games  
Lommel United 100%
NEC Nijmegen 100%
Lazio 100%
Bayer Leverkusen 100%
Trencin 100%
More View the top 50...

Best Under (Top 5)

Average Under Matches  
Houston Dynamo 83%
Los Angeles Galaxy 83%
Orlando City 83%
Modena 83%
Kofu 80%
More View the top 50...

Best Over (Top 5)

Average Over Matches  
Prestatyn 87%
Salzburg 82%
Helmond Sport 80%
FC Oss 80%
River Plate 78%
More View the top 50...
Betvirus on Facebook

18/04/2015 (198)   Feed

Austria Bundesliga (4)
16:00 Ried Rapid Wien Match Review  
18:30 Admira Wacker SCR Altach Match Review  
18:30 Salzburg W. Neustadt Match Review  
18:30 Sturm Graz Grodig Match Review  
Bulgaria Division One (1)
16:00 Botev Plovdiv Beroe Match Review  
Croatia Division One (2)
17:00 Hajduk Split Rijeka Match Review  
19:00 Istra 1961 RNK Split Match Review  
Czech Repuplic Division One (5)
17:00 Banik Ostrava Slovacko Match Review  
17:00 Ceske Budejovice Bohemians 1905 Match Review  
17:00 Dukla Praha Jablonec 97 Match Review  
17:00 Slavia Prague Vysocina Jihlava Match Review  
20:15 Slovan Liberec Sparta Praha Match Review  
Denmark Division One (1)
15:00 Vestsjaelland AaB Aalborg Match Review  
England Championship (10)
13:15 Wolves Ipswich Match Review  
16:00 Blackburn Nottingham Forest Match Review  
16:00 Blackpool Fulham Match Review  
16:00 Bournemouth FC Sheffield Wednesday Match Review  
16:00 Brentford Bolton Match Review  
16:00 Cardiff Millwall Match Review  
16:00 Charlton Leeds Match Review  
16:00 Huddersfield Derby County Match Review  
16:00 Watford Birmingham Match Review  
16:00 Wigan Brighton Match Review  
England Conference (12)
13:15 Lincoln Eastleigh Match Review  
16:00 Aldershot Chester Match Review  
16:00 Alfreton Welling Match Review  
16:00 Altrincham Telford Match Review  
16:00 Dover Bristol Rovers Match Review  
16:00 Gateshead Forest Green Match Review  
16:00 Halifax Torquay Match Review  
16:00 Kidderminster Harriers Barnet Match Review  
16:00 Macclesfield Dartford Match Review  
16:00 Nuneaton Woking Match Review  
16:00 Southport Grimsby Match Review  
16:00 Wrexham Braintree Match Review  
England League One (11)
16:00 Barnsley Peterborough Match Review  
16:00 Bristol City Coventry Match Review  
16:00 Colchester Scunthorpe Match Review  
16:00 Crawely Notts County Match Review  
16:00 Crewe Walsall Match Review  
16:00 Doncaster Fleetwood Match Review  
16:00 Gillingham Rochdale Match Review  
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons Leyton Orient Match Review  
16:00 Oldham Chesterfield Match Review  
16:00 Sheffield United Bradford Match Review  
16:00 Swindon Yeovil Match Review  
England League Two (12)
16:00 Accrington Stevenage Match Review  
16:00 Cambridge Mansfield Match Review  
16:00 Carlisle Plymouth Match Review  
16:00 Exeter Southend Match Review  
16:00 Luton Hartlepool Match Review  
16:00 Morecambe Burton Albion Match Review  
16:00 Newport County Dagenham & Redbridge Match Review  
16:00 Northampton Cheltenham Match Review  
16:00 Portsmouth Bury Match Review  
16:00 Shrewsbury York Match Review  
16:00 Tranmere Oxford United Match Review  
16:00 Wimbledon Wycombe Match Review  
England Premier League (6)
16:00 Crystal Palace West Brom Match Review  
16:00 Everton Burnley Match Review  
16:00 Hull Liverpool Match Review  
16:00 Leicester Swansea Match Review  
16:00 Stoke Southampton Match Review  
18:30 Chelsea Man. United Match Review  
France Ligue One (6)
17:00 Nice Paris Saint Germain Match Review  
20:00 Bastia Reims Match Review  
20:00 Guingamp Evian TGFC Match Review  
20:00 Lorient Toulouse Match Review  
20:00 Metz Lens Match Review  
20:00 Monaco Rennes Match Review  
France Ligue Two (1)
14:00 Dijon Angers Match Review  
Germany Bundesliga (6)
15:30 Bayer Leverkusen Hannover 1896 Match Review  
15:30 Borussia Dortmund Paderborn Match Review  
15:30 Freiburg Mainz Match Review  
15:30 Hertha Berlin Koln Match Review  
15:30 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim Bayern München Match Review  
18:30 Augsburg Stuttgart Match Review  
Germany Bundesliga Two (2)
13:00 1860 Munchen Bochum Match Review  
13:00 VfR Aalen Braunschweig Match Review  
Greece Super League (3)
14:00 Panaitolikos Kalloni Match Review  
16:15 Skoda Xanthi Ergotelis Match Review  
18:30 Kerkyra PAOK Match Review  
Holland Division Two (2)
16:30 de Graafschap Den Bosch Match Review  
19:45 Emmen Achilles 29 Match Review  
Holland Eredivisie (4)
18:30 AZ Alkmaar ADO Den Haag Match Review  
19:45 PSV Eindhoven Heerenveen Match Review  
19:45 Vitesse Dordrecht Match Review  
20:45 Willem II Groningen Match Review  
Hungary Division One (5)
14:00 MTK Gyor Match Review  
16:00 Haladas Ferencvaros Match Review  
18:30 Debrecen Paks Match Review  
18:30 Dunaujvaros Pase Puskas Academy Match Review  
18:30 Pecsi MFC Honvéd Match Review  
Italy Serie A (2)
18:00 Sampdoria Cesena Match Review  
20:45 Juventus Lazio Match Review  
Italy Serie B (7)
15:00 Bologna Spezia Match Review  
15:00 Carpi Brescia Match Review  
15:00 Crotone Virtus Lanciano Match Review  
15:00 Pescara Modena Match Review  
15:00 Ternana Perugia Match Review  
15:00 Trapani Bari Match Review  
15:00 Varese Avellino Match Review  
Norway Tippeligaen (2)
15:30 Mjondalen Start Match Review  
18:00 Rosenborg Stromsgodset Match Review  
Poland Division One (3)
15:30 Slask Wroclaw Lechia Gdansk Match Review  
18:00 Jagiellonia Piast Gliwice Match Review  
20:30 Cracovia Krakow Pogon Szczecin Match Review  
Portugal Division One (2)
19:00 Belenenses Benfica Match Review  
19:00 Porto Academica Match Review  
Romania League One (3)
14:30 FC Botosani Ceahlaul Match Review  
17:00 Viitorul Constanta Astra Giurgiu Match Review  
19:30 Gaz Metan Medias Petrolul Match Review  
Russia Premier League (3)
12:00 Ufa Lokomotiv Moskva Match Review  
15:00 Mordovya Saransk Spartak Moskva Match Review  
18:00 Rubin Ural Match Review  
Scotland Championship (3)
16:00 Alloa Queen of the South Match Review  
16:00 Dumbarton Rangers Match Review  
16:00 Hearts Raith Match Review  
Scotland Division One (5)
16:00 Airdrieonians Ayr Match Review  
16:00 Brechin Dunfermline Match Review  
16:00 Peterhead Forfar Match Review  
16:00 Stirling Albion Morton Match Review  
16:00 Stranraer Stenhousemuir Match Review  
Scotland Division Two (5)
16:00 Annan Athletic East Fife Match Review  
16:00 Arbroath Queens Park Match Review  
16:00 Clyde Albion Rovers Match Review  
16:00 East Stirling Berwick Match Review  
16:00 Montrose Elgin Match Review  
Scotland Premier League (1)
16:00 Aberdeen Dundee United Match Review  
Serbia Division One (15)
15:00 Crvena Zvezda Partizan Beogrand Match Review  
15:00 Jagodina FK Vozdovac Match Review  
15:00 Mladost Lucani Donji Srem Pecinci Match Review  
15:00 OFK Beograd Rad Match Review  
15:00 Radnicki 1923 Cukaricki Match Review  
15:00 Radnicki NIS Napredak Match Review  
15:00 Spartak Zlatib. Voda Novi Pazar Match Review  
15:00 Vojvodina Borac Cacak Match Review  
16:00 Donji Srem Pecinci OFK Beograd Match Review  
16:00 FK Vozdovac Crvena Zvezda Match Review  
16:00 Napredak Spartak Zlatib. Voda Match Review  
16:00 Novi Pazar Vojvodina Match Review  
16:00 Rad Radnicki 1923 Match Review  
18:30 Cukaricki Radnicki NIS Match Review  
19:00 Borac Cacak Jagodina Match Review  
Slovakia Division One (4)
16:30 ZP Sport Podbrezova Dukla B. Bystrica Match Review  
19:00 Dunajska Streda Kosice Match Review  
19:00 Slovan Bratislava Ruzomberok Match Review  
19:00 Zlaté Moravce FK Senica Match Review  
Slovenia Division One (4)
16:00 NK Domzale Gorica Match Review  
20:00 Luka Koper Radomlje Match Review  
20:00 Zavrc NK CM Celje Match Review  
20:05 Rudar Velenje Maribor Match Review  
Spain Primera Division (4)
16:00 Barcelona Valencia Match Review  
18:00 Deportivo La Coruna Atletico Madrid Match Review  
20:00 Real Madrid Malaga Match Review  
22:00 Athletic Bilbao Getafe Match Review  
Spain Segunda Division (6)
16:00 Girona Leganes Match Review  
18:00 Sporting de Gijón Alavés Match Review  
18:15 Ponferradina Osasuna Match Review  
20:00 Mirandes Las Palmas Match Review  
21:30 Albacete Recreativo de Huelva Match Review  
21:30 Racing Santander Lugo Match Review  
Sweden Allsvenskan (1)
16:00 Gefle Halmstad Match Review  
Sweden Superettan (2)
16:00 IK Frej Sirius Match Review  
16:00 Utsiktens BK Assyriska Match Review  
Switzerland Division 2 (2)
17:45 Lausanne-Sport Biel Bienne Match Review  
17:45 Wil 1900 Lugano Match Review  
Switzerland Super League (2)
17:45 Sion Basel Match Review  
20:00 Zürich St.Gallen Match Review  
Turkey Super Lig (5)
12:30 Konyaspor Akhisar Belediye Match Review  
15:00 Kardemir Karabukspor Gençlerbirligi Match Review  
15:00 Rizespor Kasimpasa Match Review  
18:00 Eskisehirspor Fenerbahçe Match Review  
18:00 Kasimpasa Beşiktaş Match Review  
Ukraine Division One (3)
13:00 Metalist Kharkiv Karpathy Lviv Match Review  
16:00 Illychovets Metalurh Donetsk Match Review  
18:30 Zarya Lugansk Shakhtar Donetsk Match Review  
Wales Division One (4)
15:30 Airbus UK The New Saints Match Review  
15:30 Connah S Q. Nomads Carmarthen Match Review  
15:30 Newtown Port Talbot Match Review  
15:30 Rhyl Newi Cefn Druids Match Review  
Argentina Primera Division (4)
02:10 Estudiantes La Plata Rosario Central Match Review 1-1
21:10 Sarmiento Junin Arsenal Sarandi Match Review  
23:10 Atl. Huracan Tigre Match Review  
23:30 Defensa Y Justicia Temperley Match Review  
Mexico Clausura (3)
02:30 Monarcas Cruz Azul Match Review 2-0
03:30 Chiapas FC Veracruz Match Review  
04:30 Club Tijuana Chivas Guadalajara Match Review  
USA Major League (2)
01:00 New York Red Bulls San Jose Earthquakes Match Review  
21:00 Montreal Impact Chicago Fire Match Review  
Japan Division One (8)
07:00 Kofu Tosu Match Review  
07:00 Montedio Yamagata Yamaga Match Review  
07:00 Niigata Kobe Match Review  
07:00 Sendai Kawasaki-F Match Review  
09:00 FC Tokyo Hirosima Match Review  
10:00 Urawa Yokohama F. Marinos Match Review  
11:30 Shonan G-Osaka Match Review  
12:00 Nagoya Shimizu Match Review