English Greek Spanish Russian Turkish
Часовой пояс: Europe/Brussels 

Всего побед

#   Серии
1 Ferencvaros 35 Hungary Division One 15-16 6
2 Rosenborg 11 Norway Tippeligaen 15 6
3 ND Gorica 53 Slovenia Division One 15-16 6
4 Basel 16 Switzerland Super League 15-16 6
5 Forest Green 4 England Conference 15-16 5
6 Kashima 200 Japan Division One 15 5
7 CSKA Moskva 49 Russia Premier League 15-16 5
8 Hearts 13 Scotland Premier League 15-16 5
9 AIK 15 Sweden Allsvenskan 15 5
10 Dynamo Kyiv 54 Ukraine Division One 15-16 5
11 Quilmes 100 Argentina Primera Division 15 4
12 Sparta Praha 30 Czech Repuplic Division One 15-16 4
13 Woking 4 England Conference 15-16 4
14 Wrexham 4 England Conference 15-16 4
15 Leyton Orient 4 England League Two 15-16 4
16 Bochum 7 Germany Bundesliga Two 15-16 4
17 Club America 103 Mexico Apertura 15 4
18 Pumas UNAM 103 Mexico Apertura 15 4
19 Kristiansund 11 Norway Adeccoligaen 15 4
20 Stabaek 11 Norway Tippeligaen 15 4
21 Piast Gliwice 46 Poland Division One 15-16 4
22 Astra Giurgiu 48 Romania League One 15-16 4
23 Viitorul Constanta 48 Romania League One 15-16 4
24 Aberdeen 13 Scotland Premier League 15-16 4
25 Crvena Zvezda 56 Serbia Division One 15-16 4
26 Vojvodina 56 Serbia Division One 15-16 4
27 Olimpija Ljubljana 53 Slovenia Division One 15-16 4
28 Los Angeles Galaxy 102 USA Major League 15 4
29 Banfield 100 Argentina Primera Division 15 3
30 San Lorenzo 100 Argentina Primera Division 15 3
31 Admira Wacker 1 Austria Bundesliga 15-16 3
32 Corinthians 101 Brazil Division One 15 3
33 Coritiba 101 Brazil Division One 15 3
34 Ipswich 4 England Championship 15-16 3
35 Sheffield United 4 England League One 15-16 3
36 Walsall 4 England League One 15-16 3
37 Bristol Rovers 4 England League Two 15-16 3
38 Man. City 4 England Premier League 15-16 3
39 Paris Saint Germain 6 France Ligue One 15-16 3
40 Laval 6 France Ligue Two 15-16 3
41 Metz 6 France Ligue Two 15-16 3
42 Sankt Pauli 7 Germany Bundesliga Two 15-16 3
43 Ajax 10 Holland Eredivisie 15-16 3
44 Feyenoord 10 Holland Eredivisie 15-16 3
45 Kashiwa 200 Japan Division One 15 3
46 Urawa 200 Japan Division One 15 3
47 Yokohama F. Marinos 200 Japan Division One 15 3
48 Leon 103 Mexico Apertura 15 3
49 Falkirk 13 Scotland Championship 15-16 3
50 Queen of the South 13 Scotland Championship 15-16 3